Keller Williams Town Life
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Recruiting
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
368 Knickerbocker RD, Tenafly, NJ 07670
1/50

$1,425,000

$1,499,999

5.0%
4 Beds4 Baths

368 Knickerbocker RD, Tenafly, NJ 07670

MLS# 26006075

Listed by Susan Van Poznak of Keller Williams Town Life

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
186 Hickory LN, Closter, NJ 07624
1/49

$2,570,000

$2,590,000

0.8%
5 Beds6 Baths

186 Hickory LN, Closter, NJ 07624

MLS# 26003511

Listed by Eunice E. Kim of Realty 7, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
8 Cedar CT, Demarest, NJ 07627
1/8

$1,855,000

$1,899,000

2.3%
4 Beds5 Baths

8 Cedar CT, Demarest, NJ 07627

MLS# 25007041

Listed by Zohar Zamir of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
106 Prescott ST, Demarest, NJ 07627
1/24

$1,160,000

$1,250,000

7.2%
4 Beds4 Baths

106 Prescott ST, Demarest, NJ 07627

MLS# 25020729

Listed by Peter Russo of Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
215 Brinckerhoff CT, Englewood, NJ 07631
1/50

$1,580,000

$1,388,000

13.8%
3 Beds3 Baths

215 Brinckerhoff CT, Englewood, NJ 07631

MLS# 26005058

Listed by Joshua M. Baris of Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
79 Beechwood AVE, Bogota, NJ 07603
1/18

$500,000

$425,000

17.6%
3 Beds2 Baths

79 Beechwood AVE, Bogota, NJ 07603

MLS# 25043285

Listed by Robert Falanga of Keller Williams Town Life

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
180 Philip AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
1/15

$990,000

$989,999

4 Beds4 Baths

180 Philip AVE, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

MLS# 25043442

Listed by Ronnie Glomb of List for 1 Percent Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
756-758 10th ST, Newark, NJ 07108
1/20

$775,000

$749,000

3.5%
11 Beds3 Baths

756-758 10th ST, Newark, NJ 07108

MLS# 26002504

Listed by Eyal Levy of Keller Williams Park Views

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
55 Walnut DR, Tenafly, NJ 07670
1/40

$1,209,000

$925,000

30.7%
3 Beds3 Baths

55 Walnut DR, Tenafly, NJ 07670

MLS# 26010155

Listed by Susan Van Poznak of Keller Williams Town Life

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
336 Demarest AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/26

$790,000

$699,999

12.9%
3 Beds2 Baths

336 Demarest AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 26002874

Listed by Kelly Weber of Keller Williams Valley Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
56 Arnold AVE, Closter, NJ 07624
1/43

$2,120,000

$1,880,000

12.8%
5 Beds6 Baths

56 Arnold AVE, Closter, NJ 07624

MLS# 26005260

Listed by Stacy Esser of Keller Williams Town Life

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
78 Gainscott LN, Willingboro, NJ 08046
1/28

$379,999

$379,000

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths

78 Gainscott LN, Willingboro, NJ 08046

MLS# 26002426

Listed by Shana F. Cohen of Keller Williams Town Life

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
1 Grange CT, Teaneck, NJ 07666
1/27

$1,060,000

$1,069,000

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths

1 Grange CT, Teaneck, NJ 07666

MLS# 26003695

Listed by Karen Seliger of Vera & Nechama Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
25 Maple AVE, Demarest, NJ 07627
1/29

$785,000

$750,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths

25 Maple AVE, Demarest, NJ 07627

MLS# 26005691

Listed by Maureen McSpirit of McSpirit & Beckett Real Estate

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
316 Prospect AVE #8D, Hackensack, NJ 07601
1/15

$292,500

$299,900

2.5%
1 Bed1 Bath

316 Prospect AVE #8D, Hackensack, NJ 07601

MLS# 26002634

Listed by Merna Testino of Keller Williams Town Life

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
50 Lylewood DR, Tenafly, NJ 07670
1/25

$1,150,000

$958,800

19.9%
3 Beds2 Baths

50 Lylewood DR, Tenafly, NJ 07670

MLS# 26006298

Listed by Nina Woodrow of Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Tenafly

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
743 Boyd RD, Paramus, NJ 07652
1/11

$910,000

$799,900

13.8%
3 Beds2 Baths

743 Boyd RD, Paramus, NJ 07652

MLS# 26006300

Listed by Jeana Cowie of RE/MAX Properties-Saddle River

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
6 Stone Bridge CT, Demarest, NJ 07627
1/28

$3,325,000

$3,325,000

4 Beds5 Baths

6 Stone Bridge CT, Demarest, NJ 07627

MLS# 25032483

Listed by Taryn Byron of Corcoran Infinity Properties

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
277 Prospect AVE #18B, Hackensack, NJ 07601
1/29

$312,500

$300,000

4.2%
1 Bed1 Bath

277 Prospect AVE #18B, Hackensack, NJ 07601

MLS# 26004903

Listed by Heather Corrigan of RE/MAX Signature Homes

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
186 Fabyan PL, Newark, NJ 07112
1/15

$690,000

$670,000

3.0%
6 Beds3 Baths

186 Fabyan PL, Newark, NJ 07112

MLS# 26007284

Listed by Ana DeFigueiredo of Signature Realty NJ LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
505 Adele CT, Englewood, NJ 07631
1/44

$1,400,000

$1,499,000

6.6%
4 Beds3 Baths

505 Adele CT, Englewood, NJ 07631

MLS# 25033285

Listed by Renee Bouaziz of Keller Williams Town Life

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
40 5th ST, Cresskill, NJ 07626
1/30

$1,875,000

$1,998,000

6.2%
5 Beds5 Baths

40 5th ST, Cresskill, NJ 07626

MLS# 25032576

Listed by Connie Choi of Keller Williams Town Life

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
360 Valley View AVE, Paramus, NJ 07652
1/46

$1,435,000

$1,449,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths

360 Valley View AVE, Paramus, NJ 07652

MLS# 26004632

Listed by Keren Abraham of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
528 Baylor AVE, River Vale, NJ 07675
1/45

$1,350,000

$1,378,777

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths

528 Baylor AVE, River Vale, NJ 07675

MLS# 26002241

Listed by Paula Clark of Keller Williams Valley Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Keller Williams Town Life
Resham Sethi

+1(201) 245-4556 info@reshamsethi.com

605 Heights Ln, Tenafly, NJ, 07670, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Keller Williams Town Life
Resham Sethi

+1(201) 245-4556 info@reshamsethi.com